_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo B | 1 | - | 10 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo B | 4 | - | 1 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea B | 10 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo B | 4 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo B | 1 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo B | 11 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 7 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 4 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 5 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Teldeportivo B | 5 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |