_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 9 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 12 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 14 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 11 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Teldprom | 8 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 9 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 12 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |