_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguilas Arguineguin | 9 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Futsal la Cuevita | 2 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 5 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 11 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 8 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 3 | - | 5 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 9 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 12 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 2 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 20 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 6 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 12 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Colegio Norte | 5 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 3 | - | 9 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 17 | - | 1 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 10 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 12 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 2 | - | 6 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 10 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguilas Arguineguin | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 12 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 7 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 4 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 4 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 9 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 4 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 10 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 13 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 12 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 9 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 1 | - | 15 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 0 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 2 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 1 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Colegio Norte | 1 | - | 9 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 COPA Grupo 1 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 1 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 7 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 3 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 3 | - | 3 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 3 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 COPA Grupo 1 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 1 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 5 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 6 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 2 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 7 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 6 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 2 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 0 | - | 8 | MTG Vecindario | |