_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Valsequillo CFS | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 8 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 9 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 6 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 12 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Valsequillo CFS | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |